Translate

Search This Blog

Friday, August 8, 2014

WWE WRESTLER ROMAN REIGNS HD WALLPAPERS


ROMAN REIGNS
REAL NAME: LEATI JOSEPH ANOA'I
DATE OF BIRTH: 25th MAY 1985
HEIGHT: 6.3 FEET
WEIGHT: 120 KGS
BIRTH PLACE: PENSACOLA FLORIDA












































































No comments:

Post a Comment